Based on one sentence film reviews, this list was an attempt to produce other film titles and reviews, but the dataset is quite small only a handful made any kind of sense:
- The Bromby - A little bit too messy and entertaining.
- Hilliemation - Strange but watchable in tension.
- Cannaking - Entertaining and intriguing but quite interesting story and sentimental special effects.
- Net Me Light - A slightly bizarre running time.
- Printers - Has some terrible special effects.
- The Man - Stunning but never perfectly performed and intriguing and incoherent particularly subtle
- The Movie - A few laughs but is very strangely predictable.
- The Spinal Brontine - Has a logic all the way through.
- The Spinal Evil After - A few spooky and excellent set pieces but is a lot of fun with strong ideas.
What did come though was some excellent stand-alone film titles:
- The Bits Wander
- The Planet of the Dark
- The Lobster
- Earlina
- The Nightmare on Blood
- The Filler Horse of Unpostory
- The Rurious Compressive
- Frin Lightmare on Flassy
- Specian Death
- Sinspists
- The Edmessable of Great Design
- Crave of Bay Buickly III
- Driday the 13th
- Popterisinmaco
- Black Batter
- Hellraiser: The Hellends
- Gaginarine
- Colfow Peaktor
- Set of Black Printers
- The Grow Hole
- Ver: The Net Let Man
- The Bad Blast
- Grave of the Death
- Fart (2010)
- Warly Horror
- Spectar Grival War Trucking
- Colod
- The Secret Wishmaster
- The Funny
- Paranormal Aped Stan
- Bupe Man
- The Wondercork
- Walts
- The Underpaction
- The Final Hike of Character
- Star Trek Streets
- Paranormal Wittee
No comments:
Post a Comment